Revel Outdoors Shouldham Enduro

x

Solo Male

Riders Team / Sponsor
Richard Hall
Matthew Jones
Glenn Stanford
Paul Whiffen
Malcolm Ackland
David Ackland
Andrew Cockburn
Jacob Allen
Martyn Bensley
Mark Etherton
Michal Gajewski
Dawid Okrzos
Gareth Walker
Louis Wells
Arrow Cycles
Bartlomiej Kieres
Bourne Whls CC
Przemek Jasnikowski
Bourne Whls CC
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycle Club
James Murphy
KLMTB
Roger Seals
KLMTB
Mark Hollingworth
KLMTB
David Webster
KLMTB
Neil Catling
LCUK
Wayne Henderson
Leicester Forest CC
Paul Turner
Leicester Forest CC
Andrew Moore
Lincoln Wheelers CC
Liam Brook
Newdales Cycles RT
Greg Herring
Newdales Cycles RT
Daniel Ward
South Normanton Cycling Club
Josh Peachment
Strada-Sport
Mathew Shotbolt
Team LCUK
Stuart Carmichael
Travers Bikes / Flitch Bikes
Chris Oak
Velo-One Cycling Team
Christopher Hinitt
West Suffolk Wheelers
Paul Vickers
West Suffolk Wheelers
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC

Solo Female

Riders Team / Sponsor
Jodie Cole
Angela Joiner-Handy

Pairs Male

Riders Team / Sponsor
Adam Cross
Carl Mace
Asylum Escapees
Graham White
Mark Jay
C C Sudbury
Mark Seaman
Robert Harman
C C Sudbury
Steve Woods
Robin White
C6 Bikes - Vets
Jack Waller
David Bradshaw
C6 Bikes
Iain Arthurton
Rob Kitchen
East Coast Riders MTB
Darren Evans
Mike Auger
EpicOrange/Physio Resolutions
Vince Legg
Pete Archer
Hamsters of Doom
Jimmy Hupton
Mike Lawrence
HKR XC Team
Ashley Kirk
Chris Harley
HKR XC Team
AD Hoyle
Daniel Wood
HXR XC Race Team - RAFCA
Linley Gales
Ben Keeley
KLMTB / VeloVelocity
Karl Osborn
Graham Berry
LCUK/SDCC
Jamie Wightman
Dickie Barton
Revel Outdoors Dream Team
Will Mitcham
Tom O'Neill
Revel Outdoors
Darren Styles
Justin Sanderson
Revel Outdoors
Chris Smith
Mark Stone
Smith Stone
Niall O'Brian
Simon Pemberton
Team Heiki
Jonny Sayer
Shaun Green
Team Lanky / Kings Lynn MTB
Gary Byford
Les Ryder
Walden Velo / Newdales
Andy Hutchinson
Russ Powell
Walden Very Slow

Pairs Female

Riders Team / Sponsor
Claire Powell
Kirsty Gill
Shouldham Bothered
Sue McIntyre
Donna Dale
Walden Ladies

Pairs Mixed

Riders Team / Sponsor
Andy Sampson
Laura Sampson
Sussed Out Suspension
Rachel Ingham
Ronan Conaty
Team Ted

Team Male

Riders Team / Sponsor
Lee Woodcock
Chris Hunter
Clement Palozzi
HXR XC1
Adrian Harris
Russell Rout
Steve Munden
Kings Lynn MTB
Michael Cubitt
Paul Quantrill
Dan Collins
Kings Lynn MTB
Steve Brewer
John Harrison
Mike Dopson
KLMTB Z Team
Andrew Riley
Paul Mockett
Bjorn Alsos
Newdales Cycles RT
Gary Curtis
James Pickering
Jack Bracey
Pushsport/Barford Van Hire
Glynn Attiwell
Dave Moulds
Gary Rands
Witham wheeler/Gravity CC

Team Female

Riders Team / Sponsor

Team Mixed

Riders Team / Sponsor