x

Solo Male

Riders Team / Sponsor
Paul Chamberlain
Aerocycles
Nick Cooper
Alford Wheelers
Ian Jones
Aylsham Road Club
Paul Doble
Bishops Stortford CC
Darren Evans
EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions
Roger Seals
Kings Lynn MTB
David Penny
KLMTB/Boys from the flat stuff
Robin Lines
KLMTB/WSW
james murphy
KLMTB
Gary Richmond
KLMTB
Adam Webster
KLMTB
David Webster
KLMTB
Dick Lines
KLMTB
Jacob Shailes
KLMTB
Wayne Henderson
Leicester Forest CC
Paul Turner
Leicester Forest CC
Philip Houldridge
Leicester Forest CC
Tim Plimmer
Lutterworth cycles RT
Daniel Ward
Methwold Tri
Andrew Cockburn
Newdales
Adrian Metcalfe
Porky Pines
Seth Underwood
STRAC
Duncan Ryan
Team LCUK
Mathew Shotbolt
Team LCUK
Mark Etherton
Team ME
Richard Marsden
Team Piecep
Keith Allen
Team Piecep
Craig GUNNELL
TeamGunnVelo
Neil Catling
TeamLCUK
Jon Keefe
Timber MTB
Richard Hall
Timber
Stu Blackbourn
UK MTB Squad
Paddy Atkinson
University of Surrey CC
Paul Eveleigh
VeloWheels.co.uk
Ray Reeves
West Suffolk wheelers
malcolm macfarlane
West Suffolk Wheelers
Chris Hinitt
West Suffolk Wheelers
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC

Solo Female

Riders Team / Sponsor
Jo Oxbury
Kings Lynn MTB

Pairs Male

Riders Team / Sponsor
Michael Dopson
Stuart Smith
Bury Riders/Godric/Sams Bikes
Mark Levett
Oliver Squirrell
DILLIGAF
Tony Green
Andy Laflin
Grelin
Mike Lawrence
Garry Hurst
HKR XC Team
Michael Cubitt
Paul Quantrill
KLMTB Quant & Cubes
Richard Hallett
Neil Thompson
KLMTB- Benz Boys
paul Ashby
James ashby
klmtb
Tom Dixon
Chris Dixon
KLMTB
Alex Brooks
Liam Brook
Newdales Cycles RT
andrew riley
paul mockett
Newdales cycles/Walden Velo
Adrian Hoyle
Daniel Wood
RAFCA-KLMTB/HKR-XC
Darren Styles
Will Mitcham
Revel Outdoors - Large
Jamie Wightman
Keith Clarke
Revel Outdoors - Medium
Tom O'Neill
Dale Batchelor
Revel Outdoors - Small
Karl Osborn
Graham Berry
SDCC
Gary Kondor
Craig Wearing
Sherwood Pines Grand Vets
Andy Hutchinson
Russell Powell
Untidy
Stephen Vigor
Charles Dale
Walden Velo
Gary Byford
Les Ryder
Walden Velo
Jack O'Brien
Ross McEwen
Weegie Riot
Steve Brewer
Mark Hollingworth
Worth-a-Brew

Pairs Female

Riders Team / Sponsor
Mel Paddington
Em Quantrill
Newdales Cycles RT
Sue McIntyre
Donna Dale
Walden Velo Ladies

Pairs Mixed

Riders Team / Sponsor
Chris Harley
Emma Bond
HKR XC Team
Andy Sampson
Laura Sampson
Sussed out suspension
Alison GOSS
Keith Bothick
TeamGunnVelo

Team Male

Riders Team / Sponsor
Jon Barnard
Greg Saunders
Bradley Barks
Black Bikes
Stephen Heathcock
Garry Houghton
David Bradshaw
C6 Bikes
Cliff Loveday
Chris Brown
Mark Mathews
Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs
Lee Woodcock
Clement Palozzi
Chris Hunter
HKR XC Team
Gary Curtis
Sean Quarmby
James Pickering
pushsport/barfordvanhire
Michael Stoveld
Mark Barton
Kurt Broad
Revel Outdoors - Dream Team
Stephen Saunders
Ben Bloomfield
Martin Browne
The Fixits
TBC
TBC
TBC
TIMBER MTB Inter
TBC
TBC
TBC
TIMBER MTB Race

Team Female

Riders Team / Sponsor

Team Mixed

Riders Team / Sponsor
Lorraine Collins
Dan Collins
Russell Rout
Kings Lynn MTB
TBC
TBC
TBC
TIMBER MTB Mixed